Ranking IPSC KS Cover 2018

 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.201810.12.2018Razem 
Grabowski, Jarosław62.03%100.00%71.39%68.70%66.90%59.92%80.80%96.58%94.75%443.52%
Obidoski, Piotr79.12%96.19%66.03%72.32%79.28%61.95%87.16%76.12%417.87%
Popławski, Rafał62.02%93.41%73.17%68.51%76.15%62.55%5.04%93.55%404.79%
Zarzycki, Mikołaj70.00%88.86%64.21%59.95%66.42%67.20%82.14%374.62%
Pojda, Rafał83.33%88.45%100.00%100.00%371.78%
Gwiazda, Tomasz74.50%91.05%65.38%73.65%67.10%371.68%
Chmielewski, Sławomir66.30%84.59%73.53%65.43%67.14%52.18%356.99%
Klupa, Paweł69.23%46.09%47.40%68.83%55.21%61.47%81.54%64.88%345.95%
Marcjanik, Andrzej71.22%95.74%56.11%54.89%54.50%332.46%
Kołodziejek, Marek62.76%0.00%60.53%49.50%50.89%62.66%92.89%329.73%
Cichoń, Artur55.52%74.63%46.91%62.82%49.03%49.10%66.44%60.94%320.35%
Kubicki, Michał54.51%65.37%57.73%59.51%50.52%68.83%55.36%306.80%
Giedrius, Baksa100.00%100.00%100.00%300.00%
Lipiński, Mariusz44.60%49.10%54.40%81.06%67.66%296.82%
Piwowarski, Maciej100.00%100.00%82.79%282.79%
Rudnicki, Marcin68.94%58.45%41.84%100.00%269.23%
Habior, Marek75.50%65.46%51.82%74.23%267.01%
Bryniak, Dariusz66.19%36.35%50.18%51.95%47.67%50.65%266.64%
Wilim, Wilhelm39.89%54.40%41.59%49.74%68.75%254.37%
Siergiejczyk, Bartosz61.59%84.82%58.63%45.54%250.58%
Książek, Marcin41.46%57.45%49.42%49.42%49.45%247.20%
Skoneczny, Janusz55.09%55.04%88.14%40.81%239.08%
Radulski, Marek71.22%51.48%58.75%39.36%220.81%
Michałowicz, Weronika53.90%54.95%56.67%54.23%219.75%
Ziębiński, Michał34.00%45.80%47.10%42.27%47.84%217.01%
Gawryś, Paweł69.32%79.27%68.18%216.77%
Brudnicki, Rafał47.79%55.98%48.14%48.36%200.27%
Walentek, Michał54.69%55.66%43.53%42.59%196.47%
Ajmocki, Jakub37.85%55.52%46.03%52.38%191.78%
Kujaszewski, Andrzej45.42%43.28%49.46%52.59%190.75%
Horodyński, Artur61.24%59.96%68.08%189.28%
Ruciński, Adam70.98%46.32%67.14%184.44%
Mielczarek, Rafał39.15%19.10%49.70%28.58%39.12%175.65%
Stanclik, Jacek72.00%94.98%166.98%
Zieliński, Andrzej64.42%80.27%144.69%
Kulma, Piotr21.33%31.11%29.48%26.24%33.06%141.22%
Wójcik, Jarosław47.48%32.83%27.23%32.66%140.20%
Kowalski, Piotr59.32%23.27%56.04%138.63%
Wiak, Zenon48.76%42.89%40.57%132.22%
Gandziarski, Marcin58.24%71.74%129.98%
Berezowski, Paweł60.92%67.85%128.77%
Kubiak, Jakub58.85%56.28%115.13%
Nowarski, Andrzej49.23%60.78%110.01%
Kopiec, Marian53.15%47.87%101.02%
Dębski, Michał34.87%11.55%52.30%98.72%
Kaczyński, Krzysztof50.14%39.10%89.24%
Romaniuk, Marcin47.16%40.03%87.19%
Skorupka, Bogdan43.48%40.06%83.54%
Górski, Dominik83.42%83.42%
Witkowski, Michał81.01%81.01%
Dawidowicz, Marcin36.94%42.38%79.32%
Szołkowski, Piotr75.17%75.17%
Biedermann, Christopher27.04%45.45%72.49%
Zajączkowski, Krzysztof71.12%71.12%
Adamowicz, Rafał70.15%70.15%
Lewek, Damian63.73%63.73%
Jaźwiński, Arkadiusz62.26%62.26%
Lewandowski, Tomasz61.46%61.46%
Wojda, Tomasz61.21%61.21%
Sobolewski, Piotr60.68%60.68%
Buśko, Łukasz59.47%59.47%
Andrzejewski, Michał56.67%56.67%
Sabat, Maciej21.01%33.71%54.72%
Stryjecki, Tomasz54.24%54.24%
Wurst, Piotr54.19%54.19%
Prokop, Marcin51.63%51.63%
Paszkowski, Piotr50.75%50.75%
Brodewicz, Rafał48.81%48.81%
Jaraczewski, Piotr32.82%15.37%48.19%
Brodewicz, Wiesław47.93%47.93%
Zalewski, Aleksander46.14%46.14%
Juszkiewicz, Piotr44.61%44.61%
Ges, Rafał42.03%42.03%
Kucharczyk, Maciej41.77%41.77%
Gmaj, Marcin39.26%39.26%
Chomicki, Mateusz39.22%39.22%
Siła-Nowicki, Piotr38.92%38.92%
Połoński, Krzysztof36.97%36.97%
Maciejczyk, Bartosz36.87%36.87%
Bohun, Wojciech36.59%36.59%
Matczyński, Andrzej36.09%36.09%
Kąkowicz, Krzysztof35.38%35.38%
Jaśkowski, Tomasz34.28%34.28%
Ciechański, Radosław32.35%32.35%
Rozenek, Jacek31.61%31.61%
Ożarowski, Piotr30.49%30.49%
Kociuk, Michał9.94%17.26%27.20%
Harvey, Michael25.61%25.61%
Witek, Paweł21.15%21.15%
Białecki, Ernest20.14%20.14%
Kurczewski,Paweł19.09%19.09%
Karczewski, Paweł18.79%18.79%
Przyłuski, Michał17.61%17.61%
Usiński, Kacper17.49%17.49%
Śliwowski ,Paweł14.51%14.51%
Gołembnik, Bartosz14.12%14.12%
Stachowiak, Robert9.09%9.09%
Jurewicz, Paweł1.92%1.92%
Osman, Jacek0.00%0.00%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.201810.12.2018Razem
Kopiec, Marian100.00%100.00%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.201810.12.2018Razem
Obidoski, Piotr100.00%100.00%89.80%95.79%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%500.00%
Chmielewski, Sławomir83.79%87.94%100.00%86.67%84.68%84.22%443.51%
Cichoń, Artur70.17%77.58%63.80%83.21%61.85%76.22%80.07%387.25%
Habior, Marek100.00%82.56%83.65%97.52%363.73%
Klupa, Paweł62.68%62.79%86.82%89.12%301.41%
Wójcik, Jarosław64.58%43.48%43.95%152.01%
Berezowski, Paweł77.00%70.54%147.54%
Wiak, Zenon58.33%53.74%112.07%
Biedermann, Christopher28.11%61.82%89.93%
Sobolewski, Piotr80.37%80.37%
Kołodziejek, Marek79.32%79.32%
Paszkowski, Piotr66.67%66.67%
Kaczyński, Krzysztof63.12%63.12%
Brodewicz, Rafał50.75%50.75%
Połoński, Krzysztof50.28%50.28%
Brodewicz, Wiesław49.83%49.83%
Gmaj, Marcin49.62%49.62%
Ajmocki, Jakub47.84%47.84%
Harvey, Michael33.92%33.92%
Białecki, Ernest32.51%32.51%
Stachowiak, Robert11.49%11.49%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.201810.12.2018Razem
Michałowicz, Weronika100.00%100.00%100.00%300.00%