Ranking IPSC KS Cover 2018

 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.2018Razem
Bojanowski,Piotr100.00%90.20%100.00%100.00%87.37%85.08%0.00%100.00%490.20%
Sienkiewicz, Piotr72.71%33.32%96.52%100.00%82.47%98.43%450.13%
Pałka, Tadeusz56.52%75.69%72.90%84.70%100.00%97.31%80.09%55.18%78.91%441.01%
Rybka, Mateusz68.71%53.74%61.91%73.36%60.97%87.07%90.78%83.96%100.00%435.17%
Zawada, Krzysztof76.09%73.58%70.68%87.18%80.21%94.69%91.88%430.05%
Sobolewski, Piotr68.77%54.56%61.12%86.43%68.11%87.16%371.59%
Łuczakowski, Krzysztof96.91%84.94%81.97%100.00%363.82%
Wrzesień-Ostrowska, Magdalena40.92%81.40%57.86%59.93%72.53%312.64%
Biliński,Rafał57.35%51.69%86.97%82.08%278.09%
Żyto, Wojciech97.05%94.72%81.32%273.09%
Mozer, Sebastian28.45%44.76%64.55%44.13%49.45%65.27%268.16%
Węglarczyk, Mariusz72.97%92.12%57.32%222.41%
Ostrowski, Michał74.30%82.53%59.28%216.11%
Biedermann, Christopher47.34%57.80%42.87%57.45%205.46%
Michałowicz, Weronika44.65%52.34%54.00%50.46%201.45%
Paluszyński, Paweł61.33%56.20%54.57%172.10%
Łoziński, Paweł74.48%93.97%168.45%
Holtz, Paulina44.87%38.03%33.92%51.33%168.15%
Pojda, Rafał100.00%39.04%139.04%
Słodkowski-Struzik, Przemysław64.07%71.53%135.60%
Kąkowicz, Krzysztof38.90%50.31%45.69%134.90%
Warchoł, Rafał74.89%56.68%131.57%
Tański, Tomasz62.94%66.97%129.91%
Bończa Tomaszewski, Nikodem58.37%53.91%112.28%
Stryjecki, Tomasz49.88%56.40%106.28%
Borowski, Sebastian47.77%55.36%103.13%
Krukowski, Marcin29.52%68.23%97.75%
Górski, Dominik94.82%94.82%
Ciaś, Mikołaj92.66%92.66%
Giedrius, Baksa89.71%89.71%
Krasowski, Marcin46.62%41.92%88.54%
Miękiszewski, Rafał44.64%39.20%83.84%
Chewiński, Marcin80.50%80.50%
Mokobodzki, Grzegorz38.40%41.39%79.79%
Zajączkowski, Krzysztof78.93%78.93%
Borowy, Oskar78.75%78.75%
Radulski, Marek69.31%69.31%
Fiałkowska, Magda67.16%67.16%
Skolik, Andrzej65.46%65.46%
Ostrowski, Paweł63.55%63.55%
Fidelus, Marcin63.14%63.14%
Wojda, Paweł60.54%60.54%
Bandurski, Przemysław58.49%58.49%
Adamowicz, Rafał56.00%56.00%
Kupidłowski, Andrzej54.17%54.17%
Grzywiński, Andrzej51.91%51.91%
Pogorzelski, Krystian50.23%50.23%
Duczek, Piotr50.02%50.02%
Rabong, Tomasz47.45%47.45%
Szymankiewicz, Michał41.49%41.49%
Kolowca, Krzysztof40.25%40.25%
Pytel, Anna39.23%39.23%
Radulski, Sławomir34.03%34.03%
Batko, Tomasz30.59%30.59%
Łaganowski, Adam28.80%28.80%
Usiński, Kacper25.10%25.10%
Staszuk, Jan24.30%24.30%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.2018Razem
Pałka, Tadeusz74.28%100.00%100.00%97.16%100.00%100.00%55.18%90.54%497.16%
Sobolewski, Piotr90.37%74.84%61.12%88.83%100.00%415.16%
Zawada, Krzysztof100.00%96.95%100.00%296.95%
Bojanowski, Piotr87.43%100.00%187.43%
Łoziński, Paweł68.23%76.54%144.77%
Biedermann, Chris42.87%65.91%108.78%
Sokolik, Andrzej75.09%75.09%
Rabong, Tomasz54.43%54.43%
Kolowca, Krzysztof52.89%52.89%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.2018Razem
Michałowicz, Weronika66.49%100.00%100.00%98.30%364.79%
Holtz, Paulina66.82%72.66%62.82%100.00%302.30%
Wrzesień-Ostrowska, Magdalena75.77%100.00%100.00%275.77%
Fiałkowska, Magda100.00%100.00%
Pytel, Anna100.00%100.00%
 Nazwisko Imię29.01.201826.02.201826.03.201823.04.201821.05.201825.06.201824.09.201829.10.201826.11.2018Razem
Sienkiewicz, Piotr100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%500.00%
Biedermann, Christopher49.04%49.04%