Ranking Pucharu Prezesa 20182018-11-26T21:59:07+00:00

Ranking Pucharu Prezesa 2018

Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Iwan Artur2842882902922911445
Chewiński Marcin2842742842772802902711415
Sobczak Kamil2732742752802802782852852841414
Batko Tomasz2752692792712712732781376
Cichucki Bogdan2642672752672792612801368
Siergiejczyk Bartosz2672712712692771355
Walentek Michał2692612582732632622781345
Lipiński Marcin2712662662562652561324
Łaganowski Adam2552592512672732681322
Puchała Mariusz2562522372592492552532531276
Chmura-Cegiełkowski Piotr2332382262172272472492411208
Rogowski-Szachewicz Karol2522402362402341202
Majeski Piotr2332502392382311191
Marcjanik Andrzej2822772782851122
Filip Grzegorz2662732752731087
Wojtczak Iwona2272222021792481851084
Sobczak Arkadiusz272268273813
Birek Artur274266268808
Kozłowski Rafał154192222568
Kordys Paweł264230494
Mroczkowski Piotr235239474
Adamowicz Rafał203253456
Kret Michał206242448
Habiera Adam186213399
Terlikowski Arkadiusz159215374
Drożdż Witold183178361
Szulecki Zbigniew286286
Piechocki Jacek153111264
Kulik Tomasz262262
Wilczyński Maciej254254
Frączyk Rafał253253
Gawin Adam253253
Bandurski Przemysław252252
Stawińska Joanna240240
Gąsiorek Dariusz238238
Lecz Jacek235235
Bukczowan Jerzy233233
Odrobina Radosław233233
Polański Igor111121232
Radzikowski Mariszu229229
Wilczewski Robert227227
Walczuk Jarosław223223
Szmit Jacek220220
Niebudek Paweł208208
Bednorz Aleksandra199199
Smoliński Marcin197197
Lipert Tomasz188188
Wasikowski Konrad187187
Szcześniak Jakub183183
Gorzycki Tomasz176176
Łazarz Justyna175175
Dylewska Marta172172
Korsak Radomir172172
Mielnicki Piotr171171
Szeląg Adam167167
Smulski Paweł153153
Klin Piotr149149
Kołodziejczyk Artur145145
Barcz Witkor137137
Bielecki Jacek134134
Pajor Marek134134
Suszyński Marcin129129
Kowalski Hubert123123
Svidzerski Stsiapan123123
Sadowski Paweł122122
Paszkowski Piotr109109
Grużewska Zofia102102
Dyda Piotr9090
Cierpiatka Paweł7474
Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Siergiejczyk Bartosz2782742542852692832541389
Walentek Michał2772662662702661345
Lipiński Marcin2532572682662662552602762661342
Puchała Mariusz2582672592562582722722612561331
Marcjanik Andrzej2802862702851121
Cichucki Bogdan260267527
Adamowicz Rafał240267507
Gawin Adam249249498
Łaganowski Adam253253
Kulik Tomasz247247
Szmit Jacek246246
Walczuk Jarosław238238
Bukczowan Jerzy229229
Terlikowski Arkadiusz213213
Kozłowski Rafał191191
Drożdż Witold188188
Smoliński Marcin163163
Frączyk Jacek127127
Mroczkowski Piotr115115
Rozenek Jacek100100
Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Iwan Artur2852862952922941452
Sobczak Kamil2742732692732832781381
Lipiński Marcin2502622812622522552652551325
Łaganowski Adam2552592502662701300
Chmura-Cegiełkowski Piotr2192052122542492522462112162151220
Sobczak Arkadiusz211239253703
Kulita Bartłomiej248155253656
Batko Tomasz269268537
Kulik Tomasz230239469
Ruciński Adam177209386
Terlikowski Arkadiusz158159317
Marcjanik Andrzej260260
Walczuk Jarosław242242
Niebudek Paweł223223
Polański Igor88129217
Szmit Jacek208208
Smulski Paweł202202
Puchała Mariusz196196
Rozenek Jacek192192
Grzybowski Marcin191191
Szcześniak Jakub180180
Karkocha Szymon174174
Bednorz Aleksandra161161
Kozłowski Rafał158158
Gorzycki Tomasz149149
Lipert Tomasz147147
Kołodziejczyk Michał146146
Drożdż Witold138138
Panek Michał138138
Zimochocki Sebastian137137
Moszczuk Jan130130
Dylewska Marta128128
Staszewski Marek126126
Kordys Paweł125125
Wasikowski Konrad123123
Smoliński Marcin120120
Korsak Radomir118118
Suszyński Marcin117117
Cierpatka Paweł114114
Rabenda Marcin112112
Pajor Marek109109
Sadowski Paweł108108
Bukczowan Jerzy9999
Bujok Jakub6363
Woźniak Krzysztof4242
Brandt Marek4040
Kowalski Hubert2929
Bielecki Jacek2828
Podgórski Andrzej0
Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Iwan Artur2952912912922921461
Sobczak Kamil2862762722582482662751375
Lipiński Marcin2612722622662672622572572661333
Puchała Mariusz2212272452352451173
Kulik Tomasz199151173248771
Sobczak Arkadiusz232245265742
Kroc Marcin240240
Majeski Piotr214214
Terlikowski Arkadiusz89115204
Szcześniak Jakub199199
Walczuk Jarosław193193
Moszczuk Jan174174
Łaganowski Adam172172
Kozłowki Rafał160160
Bukczowan Jerzy159159
Rozenek Jacek151151
Karkocha Szymon7777
Sadowski Paweł4141
Kozera Grzegorz3737
Bujok Jakub1414
Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Iwan Artur2682672852842811385
Sobczak Kamil2572792742642671341
Marcjanik Andrzej 2702682582612711328
Chewiński Marcin2672682632682591325
Siergiejczyk Bartosz2652512622542522641297
Lipiński Marcin2212482452312392512282552541253
Batko Tomasz2302472462602502451248
Puchała Mariusz2402222442402492382331921211
Cichucki Bogdan255250255760
Łaganowski Adam225232247704
Sobczak Arkadiusz257253510
Kulik Tomasz207239446
Frączyk Jacek7654192322
Walentek Michał236236
Szmit Jacek230230
Gawin Adam228228
Wojtczak Iwona204204
Stawińska Joanna202202
Walczuk Jarosław173173
Terlikowski Arkadiusz169169
Kozera Grzegorz162162
Bukczowan Jerzy155155
Chmura-Cegiełkowski Piotr148148
Drożdż Witold148148
Sadowski Paweł139139
Smulski Paweł122122
Szcześniak Jakub122122
Kozłowski Rafał113113
Nazwisko i ImięI Puchar Prezesa
08-01-2018
II Puchar Prezesa
12-02-2018
III Puchar Prezesa
12-03-2018
IV Puchar Prezesa
09-04-2018
V Puchar Prezesa
07-05-2018
VI Puchar Prezesa
11-06-2018
VII Puchar Prezesa
17-09-2018
VIII Puchar Prezesa
15-10-2018
IX Puchar Prezesa
12-11-2018
X Puchar Prezesa
3-12-2018
SUMA
Majeski Piotr2542422462412502632592512571284
Puchała Mariusz1562452212282452562402502582411254
Pluta Mariusz2282332362272342472391189
Lipiński Marcin228234228233923
Grzybowski Marcin209223242192866
Gozdalik Piotr202208201611
Łaganowski Adam195197186578
Kozłowski Rafał149170187506
Batko Tomasz224222446
Habiera Adam166203369
Suszyński Marcin190155345
Terlikowski Arkadiusz154172326
Mroczkowski Piotr151158309
Drożdż Witold126152278
Podgórski Andrzej214214
Bukczowan Jerzy207207
Gorzycki Tomasz206206
Bandurski Przemysław200200
Kulik Tomasz194194
Lipert Tomasz192192
Svidzerski Stsipian185185
Smoliński Marcin182182
Lech Jacek170170
Sadowski Paweł169169
Kozera Grzegorz162162
Cierpatka Paweł157157
Grużewska Zofia150150
Walczuk Jarosław146146
Kołodziejczyk Artur142142
Wilczyński Maciej142142
Wasikowski Konrad139139
Frączyk Jacek128128
Dyda Piotr125125
Bednorz Aleksandra117117
Dylewska Marta106106
Szeląg Adam102102
Bielecki Jacek101101
Kołodziejczyk Michał9090
Kowalski Hubert8787
Klin Piotr7878